Glenn Hall Arena | Mon, Sep. 14, 2020 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM | |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Wed, Sep. 16, 2020 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM | |
outside (location TBD) | Thu, Sep. 17, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland - outside |
TLC North | Sat, Sep. 19, 2020 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM | U19AA Practice |
HAMBURGER HILL (near Agrena) | Tue, Sep. 22, 2020 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM | DRYLAND - NOTE TIME CHANGE. LOCATION HAMBURGER HILL |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Wed, Sep. 23, 2020 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sun, Sep. 27, 2020 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM | NEW Time and Arena Change for practice |
Hamburger Hill | Tue, Sep. 29, 2020 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM | |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Wed, Sep. 30, 2020 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Shared |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Sat, Oct. 03, 2020 12:45 PM - 2:00 PM | Full |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sun, Oct. 04, 2020 8:15 PM - 9:45 PM | Full |
Hamburger Hill | Tue, Oct. 06, 2020 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM | |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Wed, Oct. 07, 2020 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Shared |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sun, Oct. 11, 2020 8:15 PM - 9:45 PM | Full |
Onoway Arena | Mon, Oct. 12, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | monday night ice - 2x/mos |
Hamburger Hill | Tue, Oct. 13, 2020 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM | hamburger Hill |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Wed, Oct. 14, 2020 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Shared |
Alberta Strength and Fitness | Tue, Oct. 20, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St Spruce Grove |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Wed, Oct. 21, 2020 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Full Ice |
Onoway Arena | Mon, Oct. 26, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | |
Alberta Strength and Fitness | Tue, Oct. 27, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Riviere Qui Barre Arena | Thu, Oct. 29, 2020 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | Full |
Calahoo Arena | Sat, Oct. 31, 2020 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM | Full |
TransAlta Tri-Leisure Centre North | Sun, Nov. 01, 2020 8:15 PM - 9:45 PM | Full |
Alberta Strength and Fitness | Tue, Nov. 03, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Stu Barnes East Agrena | Wed, Nov. 04, 2020 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Shared |
Riviere Qui Barre Arena | Sun, Nov. 08, 2020 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM | Full |
Onoway Arena | Mon, Nov. 09, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | |
Alberta Strength and Fitness | Tue, Nov. 10, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Alberta Strength and Fitness ZOOM - log-in to follow | Tue, Nov. 17, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Facetime chats with coaching staff | Wed, Nov. 18, 2020 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM | individual times will be determined |
Alberta Strength and Fitness ZOOM - log in to follow | Tue, Nov. 24, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Alberta Strength and Fitness | Tue, Dec. 01, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Alberta Strength and Fitness | Tue, Dec. 08, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Alberta Strength and Fitness | Tue, Dec. 15, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Alberta Strength and Fitness | Tue, Dec. 22, 2020 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | 3, 420 King St |
Zoom Dryland | Wed, Jan. 06, 2021 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | new date to allow you to watch World Junior Gold Game this Tuesday!! |
Zoom Dryland | Tue, Jan. 12, 2021 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | |
Zoom Dryland | Tue, Jan. 19, 2021 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | |
Zoom Dryland | Tue, Jan. 26, 2021 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | |
Dryland Zoom | Tue, Feb. 02, 2021 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | |